Cynthia Plosser

Cynthia Plosser

Mobility Trainer

Jody Wadley

Jody Wadley

Asst. Finance Manager/Grants Analyst

Ana Cisneros

Ana Cisneros

Mobility Program Supervisor

Veronica Castillo

Veronica Castillo

Maintenance Office Supervisor

916-429-2009 x7356
Dineen Johnson

Dineen Johnson

Senior Human Resources Specialist

Andre Gatewood

Andre Gatewood

Transportation Operations Trainer

Michelle Salazar

Michelle Salazar

Mobility Program Specialist

Bill LaFond

Bill LaFond

Mobility Trainer

Garrett Enea

Garrett Enea

Administrative Analyst

Ruby Hernandez

Ruby Hernandez

Human Resources Clerk

John Tavera

John Tavera

Maintenance Shift Supervisor

Luis Murillo

Luis Murillo

Maintenance Shift Supervisor

Alex Murillo

Alex Murillo

Inventory Control Clerk

Nestor Gutierrez

Nestor Gutierrez

Senior Clerk

Sean Anderson

Sean Anderson

Service Advisor

Ramona Larkin

Ramona Larkin

Transportation Operations Trainer

Hardev Rakka

Hardev Rakka

Transportation Operations Trainer

Kevin Rickman

Kevin Rickman

Transportation Operations Supervisor

Brian Benitez

Brian Benitez

Transportation Operations Supervisor

Michelle Jung

Michelle Jung

Information Technology Administrative Manager

Kim Tucker

Kim Tucker

Director

Jamila Lee

Jamila Lee

Human Resources Manager

Alicia Brown

Alicia Brown

Director of Strategic Initiatives and Mobility

Amy Parkin

Amy Parkin

Director of Operations

Alice Kimble

Alice Kimble

Director

Vidhu Shekhar

Vidhu Shekhar

Director

Gary Vickers

Gary Vickers

Chief Operating Officer

Julio Diaz

Julio Diaz

Maintenance Manager

Lisa Cappellari

Lisa Cappellari

Chief Financial Officer & Deputy Director

Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Chief Administrative Officer

Tiffani Fink

Tiffani Fink

Chief Executive Officer

Stephanie Nguyen

Stephanie Nguyen

Director

Anna Fontus

Anna Fontus

Vice President

Patrick Hume

Patrick Hume

President

Scott Leventon

Scott Leventon

Secretary / Treasurer

Jesse Isaacson

Jesse Isaacson

Director of Information Technology